Zoe Holiday

Also known as: Zoe Holliday, Zoe Holloway (miscredit by bangbros.com), Zoe Zale, Zoey Holiday


Zoe Holiday
Birthday
March 7, 1972 (1972-03-07 ) (age 45) Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36F-26-36
Cup Size:
36F (80F)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 10 in
Weight:
145 lb (66
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Zoe Holiday available but they are coming soon!

Zoe Holiday tube


Zoe Holiday interview


Comments on Zoe Holiday


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *