Zara Zentio

Also known as: Sweetsandee, Sexysweetbaby


Zara Zentio
Birthday
May 28, 1992
Birth Place
Eskilstuna, Sweden
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Swedish
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
F-CUP
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight:
44 kg or 97 lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brunette, Blonde

ABOUT Zara Zentio

Zara Zentio is a well known Swedish pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on May 28, 1992 in Eskilstuna, Sweden. Besides the name Zara Zentio she`s also known under different alias names like SweetSandee, sexysweetbaby. She is famous for her slim body with big silicone tits, with an F-Cup. Her weight is 44 kg or 97 lbs and she is 168 cm (5 ft 6 in) tall. Zara Zentio has blue eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with brunette/blonde hair.

There are actually no videos with Zara Zentio available but they are coming soon!

Zara Zentio tube


Zara Zentio interview


Comments on Zara Zentio


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *