Zana

Also known as: Melissa Ashley, B.J. Lixx, Amy Frigerio, BJ Lixx


Zana pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Mar 06, 1974
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
1997
Career End
2005
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
38E-24-36
Cup Size:
E-Cup
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
170cm (5ft 6in)
Weight:
54kg (119lbs)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Zana

MODEL INFORMATION

Zana is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on March 6, 1974 in Chicago, Illinois, United States. Her pornstar career has started in 1997 and ended in 2005. Besides the name Zana she`s also known as Melissa Ashley, B.J. Lixx, Amy Frigerio, BJ Lixx. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a E-Cup.Zana has green eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Zana available but they are coming soon!

Zana tube


Zana interview


Comments on Zana


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *