Yuri Honma

Also known as: Tsukasa Aiuchi


Yuri Honma pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 28, 1993
Birth Place
Japan
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
Japanese
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
39F-25-36
Cup Size:
H-CUP
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Black
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Yuri Honma

Yuri Honma is a well known Japanese pornstar with asian ethnicity. She was born on January 28, 1993... Read More

There are actually no videos with Yuri Honma available but they are coming soon!

Yuri Honma tube


Yuri Honma interview


Comments on Yuri Honma


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *