Yulia Pilushka Androschuk

Also known as: Julia Androschuk


Yulia Pilushka Androschuk pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Feb 28, 1988
Birth Place
Russia
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Russian
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black, Brunette

ABOUT Yulia Pilushka Androschuk

Yulia Pilushka Androschuk is a well known Russian pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born... Read More

There are actually no videos with Yulia Pilushka Androschuk available but they are coming soon!

Yulia Pilushka Androschuk tube


Yulia Pilushka Androschuk interview


Comments on Yulia Pilushka Androschuk


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *