Yasmin Fields

Also known as: Yasemin Field


Yasmin Fields pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United Kingdom
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2013
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
D-Cup
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
173cm (5ft 8in)
Weight:
59kg (130lbs)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Yasmin Fields

MODEL INFORMATION

Yasmin Fields is a well known British pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United Kingdom. Her pornstar career has started in 2013. Besides the name Yasmin Fields she`s also known as Yasemin Field. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a D-Cup. Her weight is 59kg/130lbs and she is 173cm (5ft 8in) tall. Yasmin Fields has hazel eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Yasmin Fields available but they are coming soon!

Yasmin Fields tube


Yasmin Fields interview


Comments on Yasmin Fields


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *