Yaryna

Also known as: Nicol, Yaryna P, Yaryna A


Yaryna
Birthday
Jan 28, 1993
Birth Place
Ukraine
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Ukrainian
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Yaryna

Yaryna is a well known Ukrainian pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 28, 1993 in Ukraine. Besides the name Yaryna she`s also known under different alias names like Nicol, Yaryna P, Yaryna A. She is famous for her slim body with big natural tits, with a cup-size of 34E (75E). She is 170 cm (5 ft 7 in) tall. Yaryna has blue eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with blonde hair.

There are actually no videos with Yaryna available but they are coming soon!

Yaryna tube


Yaryna interview


Comments on Yaryna


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *