XRatedWife

Also known as: Victoria, Tori, Victoria Sexy, Carol Foxx, Carol Foxxx, Tori


XRatedWife
Birthday
July 24, 1964 (1964-07-24 ) (age 53)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
-
Body Type:
Chubby
Measurements:
40-27-34
Cup Size:
38F (85F)  (same as DDD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 2 in
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with XRatedWife available but they are coming soon!

XRatedWife tube


XRatedWife interview


Comments on XRatedWife


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *