XoXoLeah

Also known as: Leah, XoxoLeah, Leah CWH


XoXoLeah
Birthday
May 20, 1989 (1989-05-20 ) (age 28) Houston Texas USA
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
34D-22-32
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 7 in
Weight:
106 lb (48
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with XoXoLeah available but they are coming soon!

XoXoLeah tube


XoXoLeah interview


Comments on XoXoLeah


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *