Xara Diaz

Also known as: Erica Moore, Karen Kam, Karen Bless, Erika Thompson, Erika Tabarez [1]


Xara Diaz
Birthday
1979 Montevideo, Uruguay
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Latina
Nationality:
Uruguayan
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
1.60 m (5 
Weight:
50 kg (110
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Xara Diaz available but they are coming soon!

Xara Diaz tube


Xara Diaz interview


Comments on Xara Diaz


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *