Xanthia Doll

Also known as: Xanthia Hell, Xanthia Pink


Xanthia Doll
Birthday
November 20, 1982 (1982-11-20 ) (age 34) Orange County, California, U.S.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
36-28-38 in[1]
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 5 in
Weight:
150 lb (68
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Xanthia Doll available but they are coming soon!

Xanthia Doll tube


Xanthia Doll interview


Comments on Xanthia Doll


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *