Winter Pirzinia

Also known as: Lana Hulk, Winter Michelle, Busty Winter


Winter Pirzinia
Birthday
Jan 30, 1989
Birth Place
-
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
161 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brunette, Blonde

ABOUT Winter Pirzinia

Winter Pirzinia is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 30, 1989. Besides the name Winter Pirzinia she`s also known under different alias names like Lana Hulk, Winter Michelle, Busty Winter. She is famous for her slim body with big natural tits. She is 161 cm (5 ft 3 in) tall. Winter Pirzinia has brown eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with brunette/blonde hair.

There are actually no videos with Winter Pirzinia available but they are coming soon!

Winter Pirzinia tube


Winter Pirzinia interview


Comments on Winter Pirzinia


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *