Wifey

Also known as: Wifeys World, Sandra Otterson


Wifey pornstar profile picture
Birthday
May 15, 1965
Birth Place
Oregon City, Oregon, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
1998
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
36DD-26-36
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight:
126 lbs or 57 kg
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Wifey

Wifey is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on May 15, 1965 in... Read More

There are actually no videos with Wifey available but they are coming soon!

Wifey tube


Wifey interview


Comments on Wifey


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *