Whitney Taylor

Also known as: Amani Madsen


Whitney Taylor
Birthday
February 21, 1992 (1992-02-21)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Canadian
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36DD-27-38
Cup Size:
36E (80E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)
Weight:
114 lb (52 kg)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Whitney Taylor available but they are coming soon!

Whitney Taylor tube


Whitney Taylor interview


Comments on Whitney Taylor


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *