Whitney Stevens

Also known as: Whitney, Lilian, Lizzie


Whitney Stevens
Birthday
August 25, 1987 (1987-08-25 ) (age 30) North Hollywood, California, U.S.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Jewish, Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
38-25-36
Cup Size:
36E (80E)  (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 4 in
Weight:
114 lb (52
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Whitney Stevens available but they are coming soon!

Whitney Stevens tube


Whitney Stevens interview


Comments on Whitney Stevens


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *