Whitney Prescott

Also known as: Krystle, Joi Reno


Whitney Prescott
Birthday
August 19, 1964 (1964-08-19 ) (age 53)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
38DD-23-34
Cup Size:
38E (85E)  (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 3 in
Weight:
105 lb (48
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Whitney Prescott available but they are coming soon!

Whitney Prescott tube


Whitney Prescott interview


Comments on Whitney Prescott


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *