Wendy Whoppers

Also known as: Tommy Tatas, Tommi Tata's, Wendy Woppers


Wendy Whoppers
Birthday
August 13, 1970 (1970-08-13 ) (age 47) [1] St. Louis, Missouri, United States
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
203-53-86 cm 80
Cup Size:
J  (same as HHH cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 1 in
Weight:
97 lb (44 
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Wendy Whoppers available but they are coming soon!

Wendy Whoppers tube


Wendy Whoppers interview


Comments on Wendy Whoppers


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *