Wendy Star

Also known as: Westy, Vesty, Vendula Shufuni, Vendula Stehnová, Wendy Wonders, Jannete, Jannet, Janet, Vendy, Wendy


Wendy Star
Birthday
June 2, 1989 (1989-06-02 ) (age 28) [1][2] Prague
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Body Type:
Curvy
Measurements:
44-26-36
Cup Size:
34G (75G)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 3 in
Weight:
112 lb (51
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Wendy Star available but they are coming soon!

Wendy Star tube


Wendy Star interview


Comments on Wendy Star


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *