Wendy Jayne

Also known as: Wendy Jane, Wendy


Wendy Jayne
Birthday
August 9, 1977 (1977-08-09 ) (age 39) Walsall, England UK
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34DD-23-34
Cup Size:
34E (75E)  (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 4 in
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Wendy Jayne available but they are coming soon!

Wendy Jayne tube


Wendy Jayne interview


Comments on Wendy Jayne


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *