Wendi Knight

Also known as: Wendy Daniels, Wendy Knight


Wendi Knight
Birthday
April 23, 1975 (1975-04-23 ) (age 42) [1] Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
34D-24-33
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
1.73 m (5 
Weight:
110 lb (50
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Wendi Knight available but they are coming soon!

Wendi Knight tube


Wendi Knight interview


Comments on Wendi Knight


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *