Virginia Simms

Also known as: Nika


Virginia Simms pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Apr 28, 1989
Birth Place
Brno, Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
42-28-34
Cup Size:
42E (95E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
175 cm (5 ft 9 in)
Weight:
142 lbs or 65 kg
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brunette

ABOUT Virginia Simms

Virginia Simms is a well known Czech adult model with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on April... Read More

2 Virginia Simms Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Virginia Simms tube


Virginia Simms interview


Comments on Virginia Simms


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *