Violetta Storms

Also known as: Violet (cosmid), Michelle, Abbey, Violette, Violet, Cosmid Violet, Michelle Trasatti


Violetta Storms pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 25, 1979
Birth Place
Magnolia, New Jersey Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
1999
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
115 lbs or 52 kg
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brunette

ABOUT Violetta Storms

Violetta Storms is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on... Read More

There are actually no videos with Violetta Storms available but they are coming soon!

Violetta Storms tube


Violetta Storms interview


Comments on Violetta Storms


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *