Viki Volish

Also known as: Vikky Volish, Vicky Volish


Viki Volish pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Poland
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Polish
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
38E (85E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Viki Volish

MODEL INFORMATION

Viki Volish is a well known Polish pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Poland. Besides the name Viki Volish she`s also known as Vikky Volish, Vicky Volish. She is famous for her average sized body with big natural boobs and a 38E (85E)-Cup. Viki Volish has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Viki Volish available but they are coming soon!

Viki Volish tube


Viki Volish interview


Comments on Viki Volish


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *