Victoria Virgin

Also known as: Nikol, Victoria, Victoria Lovelace, Victoria Virgin


Victoria Virgin pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
173 cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight:
61kg (135lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Victoria Virgin

MODEL INFORMATION

Victoria Virgin is a well known Czech pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Czech Republic. Besides the name Victoria Virgin she`s also known as Nikol, Victoria, Victoria Lovelace, Victoria Virgin. She is famous for her average sized body with big natural boobs and a 36D (80D)-Cup. Her weight is 61kg/135lbs and she is 173 cm (5 ft 8 in) tall. Victoria Virgin has brown eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Victoria Virgin available but they are coming soon!

Victoria Virgin tube


Victoria Virgin interview


Comments on Victoria Virgin


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *