Victoria Rush

Also known as: Vickie, Victoria, Victoria Sebastion, Victoria Paris


Victoria Rush pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 04, 1981
Birth Place
Prague, Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
2014
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
32C
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
168cm (5ft 6in)
Weight:
53kg (116lbs)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Victoria Rush

MODEL INFORMATION

Victoria Rush is a well known Czech pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 4, 1981 in Prague, Czech Republic. Her pornstar careerended in 2014. Besides the name Victoria Rush she`s also known as Vickie, Victoria, Victoria Sebastion, Victoria Paris. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 32C-Cup. Her weight is 53kg/116lbs and she is 168cm (5ft 6in) tall. Victoria Rush has hazel eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Victoria Rush available but they are coming soon!

Victoria Rush tube


Victoria Rush interview


Comments on Victoria Rush


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *