Victoria Lobov

Also known as: Arinka Kalinka


Victoria Lobov pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 03, 1972
Birth Place
Hungary
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
-
Occupation
-
Career Start
2019
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
32GG-27-37
Cup Size:
32GG
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
168cm/5ft 6in
Weight:
57kg/125lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Victoria Lobov

MODEL INFORMATION

Victoria Lobov is a Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 3, 1972 in Hungary. Her ocupation is Adult Model, her career started in 2019. Besides the name Victoria Lobov she`s also known as Arinka Kalinka. She is famous for her big S

19 Victoria Lobov Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Victoria Lobov tube


Victoria Lobov interview


Comments on Victoria Lobov


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *