Victoria June

Also known as: Victoria Vice


Victoria June pornstar profile picture
Birthday
May 06, 1992
Birth Place
New York, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2017
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
32E-26-34
Cup Size:
32E (70E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight:
49kg - 108lbs
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Victoria June

Victoria June is a well known American pornstar with latin ethnicity. She was born on May 6, 1992... Read More

33 Victoria June Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Victoria June tube


Victoria June interview


Comments on Victoria June


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *