Victoria Givens

Also known as: Victoria, Victoria Elaine Smith, Tina


Victoria Givens pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 14, 1970
Birth Place
Morganton, North Carolina, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2001
Career End
2009
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight:
110 lbs or 50 kg
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brunette, Blonde

ABOUT Victoria Givens

Victoria Givens is a well known American cam girl with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January... Read More

14 Victoria Givens Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Victoria Givens tube


Victoria Givens interview


Comments on Victoria Givens


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *