Vickie Powell

Also known as: Penny Summers, Vikki, Victoria, Vicky, Vicki, Vickie Powell, Vickey Powell, Penny, Vickie P, Jade Joanna, Jade, Vicki J., Vickie J., Vicki Powell, Vicky Powell, Vicki Powel


Vickie Powell pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jun 08, 1983
Birth Place
Sheffield, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2003
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
34E-24-34
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
167cm (5ft 5in)
Weight:
47kg (103lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Vickie Powell

MODEL INFORMATION

Vickie Powell is a well known British pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on June 8, 1983 in Sheffield, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom. Her pornstar career has started in 2003. Besides the name Vickie Powell she`s also known as Penny Summers, Vikki, Victoria, Vicky, Vicki, Vickie Powell, Vickey Powell, Penny, Vickie P, Jade Joanna, Jade, Vicki J., Vickie J., Vicki Powell, Vicky Powell, Vicki Powel. She has big silicone boobs and a 34E (75E)-Cup.Vickie Powell has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Vickie Powell available but they are coming soon!

Vickie Powell tube


Vickie Powell interview


Comments on Vickie Powell


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *