Veronica Rodriguez

Also known as: Jessica Aljona, Barbie Bree


Veronica Rodriguez pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 01, 1991
Birth Place
Guajira, Other, Venezuela
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
Venezuelian
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
32B-25-34
Cup Size:
32B
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
154cm/5ft
Weight:
43kg/94lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Veronica Rodriguez

MODEL INFORMATION

Veronica Rodriguez is a well known Venezuelian Pornstar with Latin ethnicity. She was born on August 1, 1991 in Guajira, Other, Venezuela. Her ocupation is Pornstar. Besides the name Veronica Rodriguez she`s also known as Jessica Aljona, Barbie Bree. She

9 Veronica Rodriguez Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Veronica Rodriguez tube


Veronica Rodriguez interview


Comments on Veronica Rodriguez


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *