Veronica Avluv

Also known as: Victoria Sweet


Veronica Avluv
Birthday
November 23, 1972 (1972-11-23 ) (age 44) [1] Rowlett, Texas, U.S.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-24-34[2]
Cup Size:
34D (75D)[2]
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 2.5 i
Weight:
105 lb (48
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Veronica Avluv Videos and pics


Veronica Avluv tube


Veronica Avluv interview


Comments on Veronica Avluv


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *