Vanity Porn

Also known as: Barbie Brilliant


Vanity Porn pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 16, 1990
Birth Place
Chemnitz, Saxony, Germany
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
German
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
30H (65H)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight:
54 kg or 119 lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Vanity Porn

Vanity Porn is a well known German pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on August 16,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Vanity Porn available but they are coming soon!

Vanity Porn tube


Vanity Porn interview


Comments on Vanity Porn


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *