Vangie Johns

Also known as: Evangeline Johns


Vangie Johns pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Vangie Johns

MODEL INFORMATION

Vangie Johns is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United States. Besides the name Vangie Johns she`s also known as Evangeline Johns. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs. Vangie Johns has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Vangie Johns available but they are coming soon!

Vangie Johns tube


Vangie Johns interview


Comments on Vangie Johns


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *