Vanessa Videl

Also known as: Vanessa Videll, Vanessa Vadal, Venessa Videl, Vanessa Videz, Vanessa Vidal


Vanessa Videl pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Apr 14, 1963
Birth Place
-
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
-
Occupation
-
Career Start
2005
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
178 cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight:
63kg or 138lbs
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Vanessa Videl

Vanessa Videl is a well known pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on April 14, 1963.... Read More

14 Vanessa Videl Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Vanessa Videl tube


Vanessa Videl interview


Comments on Vanessa Videl


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *