Vanessa Lane

Also known as: Vanessa, Val, Kristen Marie Sturdevant


Vanessa Lane pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Oct 14, 1983
Birth Place
New York, New York, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2004
Career End
2012
Body Type:
Athletic
Measurements:
36D-22-33
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
155 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight:
94 lbs or 43 kg
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Vanessa Lane

Vanessa Lane is a well known American cam girl with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on October... Read More

13 Vanessa Lane Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Vanessa Lane tube


Vanessa Lane interview


Comments on Vanessa Lane


39Comments

  1. was hot 5 years ago!! what a joke N.A. has become

  2. This girl is so hot!

  3. This girl should be a star,if she is not already.

  4. oh my gosh!!! what happened to her sexy, flexible ass?!!! go find her and bring her back!

  5. haha why would they delete old scenes? makes no sense

  6. need more vanessa lane

  7. Quite Possibly one of the best scenes on the site

  8. best seen on the site.more girl on girl

  9. Epic cumshot at the end. This is seriously one of the reasons I joined NA.

  10. Very very well. Beautiful and inspired. Enjoys. More of her please.

  11. Vanessa is great. Also loved Jack pretending to drink one cup of coffee for over 10 minutes.

  12. this was a waste of my time, the other chick had stretch marks but no ass, vanessa is flexible and thats what i wanted to see.

  13. vanessa is perfect from head to toe. i don't care if it is an old scene, it's hot. not evererone has been a member for 5 years so it's new to me.

  14. Nothing wrong with bringing back the more popular older scenes. Newer members may miss them otherwise. I would have. In this scene Vanessa and Jack interact very well and both show a sense of humor. Refreshing. Vanessa seems to be channeling Meg Ryan in When Harry Met Sally while 'orgasming'.

  15. She has a rocking body and it would be awesome if she did a comeback.

  16. Damn! First time viewing Ms. Lane! Smoking hot! I would love to rock her world!

  17. She is one of the best on this site. She is sexy, tempting, confident with her body and one of the best asses in porn. PLUS...... I only wish every porn star was flexible like her.

  18. bringing back classics? its their attempt to profit off old content.

  19. The penis model isnt my fav, but I own every POV scene Vanessa has made(i think)just because shes hot n sweet!

  20. I agree. Also one of my favorite chicks of all time, wish she made a comeback

  21. how i wish she would come back

  22. what, not anal? from this chick?

  23. I would have to eat Ms. Lane every morning before "Corn Flakes"!

  24. i would love to see her make a comeback! I love her sexy ass with that sexy voice of hers!

  25. Vanessa Lane at her uber flexible best!

  26. This is hot. I like Bobbi in her glasses and shoes while having Vanessa licking her. Very hot. One of my favorites.

  27. plsssssss get more of her

  28. Vanessa is so hot and so sexy this scene is realy very good

  29. Vanessa Lane's 9.7 rating is well-earned, but this scene deserves better than 9.1.

  30. man can this girl suck a dick!

  31. VL looks incredible- pretty hot for a girl on girl scene too

  32. AMAZING!! I love the flexability on this girl. She has gorgeous eyes and hair, and I is a huge turn on to see a girl so confident with her body.

  33. This is the best scene that she has been in

  34. Thats right. Vanessa is always a very good choice. Much nore of her please.

  35. She is so hot!!! I love her body and flexibility. She looks like she could seriously wear someone out in the sack.

  36. I really loved this. It's like doing Leah Remini (Carrie Heffernan from the "King of Queens"). Great fantasy NA. Extremely hot!

  37. i personally think N.A is doing a wonderful job... i mean this is part of their new website with all the classics. i miss these ones i personally want to see Holly Blacks old naughty office one.

  38. Good choice NA. This is a classic.

  39. Good choice NA. This is a classic.

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *