Valya

Also known as: Becky, Valya Smetrova, Alluringvalya, Valya S.


Valya pornstar profile picture
Birthday
May 11, 1979
Birth Place
Russia
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Russian
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
32D (70D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Valya

Valya is a well known Russian pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on May 11, 1979 in... Read More

There are actually no videos with Valya available but they are coming soon!

Valya tube


Valya interview


Comments on Valya


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *