Valerie Rosen

Also known as: Vanda Curtis, Anita Lopez, Anita V, Monique Vanda, Anita Vanoa, Monica Vanda, Anita Vitus


Valerie Rosen
Birthday
Jul 06, 1979
Birth Place
-
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
49 kg or 108 lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red

ABOUT Valerie Rosen

Valerie Rosen is a well known pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on July 6, 1979. Besides the name Valerie Rosen she`s also known under different alias names like Vanda Curtis, Anita Lopez, Anita V, Monique Vanda, Anita Vanoa, Monica Vanda, Anita Vitus. She is famous for her slim body with big natural tits. Her weight is 49 kg or 108 lbs. Valerie Rosen has blue eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with red hair.

There are actually no videos with Valerie Rosen available but they are coming soon!

Valerie Rosen tube


Valerie Rosen interview


Comments on Valerie Rosen


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *