Valentina Nappi

Also known as: Valentina Noon, Vallentina


Valentina Nappi
Birthday
November 6, 1990 (1990-11-06)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Italian
Body Type:
Curvy
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Cup Size:
34C (75C)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight:
110 lb (50 kg)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Valentina Nappi available but they are coming soon!

Valentina Nappi tube


Valentina Nappi interview


Comments on Valentina Nappi


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *