Uma Stone

Also known as: Rocio Torres


Uma Stone pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 26, 1986
Birth Place
Uruguay
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
Uruguayan
Occupation
-
Career Start
2008
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
32D-27-37
Cup Size:
32D (70D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight:
114 lbs or 52 kg
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brunette

ABOUT Uma Stone

Uma Stone is a well known Uruguayan pornstar with latin ethnicity. She was born on September 26,... Read More

5 Uma Stone Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Uma Stone tube


Uma Stone interview


Comments on Uma Stone


15Comments

  1. Except for the ugly scars, a fairly nice boob-job on gorgeous Uma!

  2. Why don`t we get much much more from this stunner?

  3. Bring her back, she's great

  4. Nice body but her head game is awful. She should take deepthroating lessons from Bobbi Starr.

  5. please Uma stop by my bar and do that!!! xD

  6. Uma is hot, and sizzles. Bring her back for an encore,

  7. Great tits, more of her please

  8. she should of had more than just this one porn.... seriously.

  9. beautifull and so young

  10. Holy Crap Hot

  11. ugly fake boobs do nothing for me

  12. Uma is soooo sexxxxxy. Maybe she'll do a live scene in LN as a secretary. And i really like Will Powers I think he's one of the more natural porn stars. Kind of reminds me of Kevin Spacey.

  13. show more uma she hot!! :-)

  14. Where is the HD!!!!!

  15. 1 video - what the heck..... went somewhere else?

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *