Ulya B

Also known as: Yuliya, Ulya D


Ulya B pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Russia
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Russian
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
D-Cup
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Ulya B

MODEL INFORMATION

Ulya B is a well known Russian pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Russia. Besides the name Ulya B she`s also known as Yuliya, Ulya D. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a D-Cup. Ulya B has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Ulya B available but they are coming soon!

Ulya B tube


Ulya B interview


Comments on Ulya B


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *