Tyla Wynn

Also known as: Tyla Lynn, Brianna, Tayla Wynn, Tyler Wynn, Nancy Spencer, Tyla Winn


Tyla Wynn pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Oct 16, 1982
Birth Place
Lubbock, Texas, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2004
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight:
118 lbs or 54 kg
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Tyla Wynn

Tyla Wynn is a well known American cam girl with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on October 16,... Read More

15 Tyla Wynn Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Tyla Wynn tube


Tyla Wynn interview


Comments on Tyla Wynn


7Comments

  1. If Tyla is still doing porn, bring her back!

  2. I crave anything I can find with Tyla Wynn in it. She practically blows my mind. She's the sauciest gal I have seen in quite some time. I love how she talks and begs during her scenes. Plus the fact that she loves to take a big cock up her ass. Superior!

  3. Good scene, good facial.

  4. Great scene. Why don't you let her pump out the cum.

  5. I have seen better from her but she should be on more.

  6. This model has a great body along with a very sexy way of talking. Top ten in my book.

  7. Having a very great force of charm and a tender sexual way of convincing the man who`s decision she needs badly she becomes a real winner in a desperately difficult situation! I feel a great respect for her! I like Tyla Wynn and I wish her success in all her affairs!

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *