Tundi Horvath

Also known as: Tundi Orwache, Tundi, Eva Tundi Horvath, Eva Horvath


Tundi Horvath pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 10, 1965
Birth Place
Budapest, Hungary
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Hungarian
Occupation
-
Career Start
1987
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
42-??-?? IN
Cup Size:
42H (95H)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue-grey
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Tundi Horvath

Tundi Horvath is a well known Hungarian adult model with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on 1965... Read More

There are actually no videos with Tundi Horvath available but they are coming soon!

Tundi Horvath tube


Tundi Horvath interview


Comments on Tundi Horvath


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *