Trixie Cas

Also known as: Trixie, Trixie Gas, Trixie Case, Trixie Cash


Trixie Cas pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Feb 18, 1980
Birth Place
Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2005
Career End
2008
Body Type:
Muscular
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight:
57kg or 125lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brunette, Brown

ABOUT Trixie Cas

Trixie Cas is a well known American pornstar with latin ethnicity. She was born on February 18,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Trixie Cas available but they are coming soon!

Trixie Cas tube


Trixie Cas interview


Comments on Trixie Cas


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *