Traci Lords

Also known as: Tracie Lords, Tracy Lords, Kristie Elizabeth Nussman, Nora Kuzma, Traci Elizabeth Lords


Traci Lords
Birthday
May 7, 1968 (1968-05-07 ) (age 49) Steubenville, Ohio, USA
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34-23-34 in[1]
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 7 in
Weight:
114 lb (52
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Traci Lords available but they are coming soon!

Traci Lords tube


Traci Lords interview


Comments on Traci Lords


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *