Totally Tabitha

Also known as: Tabitha, Melissa Swallows


Totally Tabitha pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 09, 1972
Birth Place
New York City, New York, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2006
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
36D-26-34
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight:
119 lbs or 54 kg
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde, Black

ABOUT Totally Tabitha

Totally Tabitha is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on... Read More

17 Totally Tabitha Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Totally Tabitha tube


Totally Tabitha interview


Comments on Totally Tabitha


26Comments

  1. Is she still working?

  2. love the dirty talk a real cougar

  3. Awesome Sceme......Tabitha Is Smokin Hottttt Would Love To See Her On Fast Times Or Hot Girl>>>>> More Please!!!!!!!

  4. Tabitha looks amazing and the scene is first class!

  5. My God was that great.

  6. Hot scene! Please bring more hot interracial scenes like this one to NA.

  7. I'll help you anytime Ms. T!!!

  8. I like Tabitha a lot. Her New England accent is delightful. To her great credit she has avoided desecrating her lovely body with tats, piercings or augmentation. She is naturally very beautiful, particularly when she smiles -which she does a lot. Keep Tabitha among your regular performers. I love her doing the insatiable cougar.

  9. Great scene. CJ back. That is a good start. Totally Tabitha is actually getting better in time. Keep doing this and you keep a monthly subscriber. Do not become Brazzers or Reality Kings.

  10. Bring her back

  11. bringer totally tabitha back please :D ... in a milf scene and teacher scene etc

  12. TT is sooo HOT and I LOVE that east coast accent !

  13. Again, hot action, and screw the racist. I just dont give a damn about the skin color, just like the majority of Americans.

  14. WHEN ARE U BRINGING T TABITHA BACK? love this milf

  15. get this piece 0f shit nigger the hell 0utta here

  16. BRING TABITHA BACK ASAP!!!

  17. bring her back!!!!

  18. great body love her face , sexy in those heels great scene ! great blowjob and fucking

  19. EWW EWW EWW Nigger Dick

  20. fucking hot scene ! love this chick ! need more scenes please love tt

  21. Talk about MILF-power. Tabitha is hot, super hot!

  22. Dude is so $^#@ annoying when he hits it twice and then pulls out and plays w/ himself

  23. Bring her back, and upgrade this scene to 1080 HD!!!

  24. keep the dark meat with dark meat

  25. great scene as always with tabitha ! bring her back ... i'd like to see her as a teacher and as a hot mom again !

  26. tabithas always perfect !

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *