Toni Francis

Also known as: Francies, Toni Frances, Titanic Toni, Judy Love, Babsi Kempers, Judy Conway, Toni Kessering, Melanie Nolland


Toni Francis pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Mar 02, 1955
Birth Place
Bristol, Uk
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
-
Career Start
1983
Career End
1995
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
44F-27-38
Cup Size:
38J (85J)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
60kg or 132lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Toni Francis

Toni Francis is a well known British pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on March 2,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Toni Francis available but they are coming soon!

Toni Francis tube


Toni Francis interview


Comments on Toni Francis


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *