Toby Wenig

Also known as: Betty Carter, Michelle Webber


Toby Wenig pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
-
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
-
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
1979
Career End
1986
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Toby Wenig

MODEL INFORMATION

Toby Wenig is a Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. Her Adult Model career has started in 1979 and ended in 1986. Besides the name Toby Wenig she`s also known as Betty Carter, Michelle Webber. She is famous for her average sized body with big natural boobs. Toby Wenig has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Toby Wenig available but they are coming soon!

Toby Wenig tube


Toby Wenig interview


Comments on Toby Wenig


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *