TJ Hart

Also known as: Naughty TJ, Debra Grigg, Amy Damkrogir, T.J. Heart


TJ Hart pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Feb 25, 1967
Birth Place
Dekalb, Illinois, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
1997
Career End
2008
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
36C-21-36
Cup Size:
36C (80C)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
173cm (5ft 8in)
Weight:
52kg (114lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT TJ Hart

MODEL INFORMATION

TJ Hart is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on February 25, 1967 in Dekalb, Illinois, United States. Her pornstar career has started in 1997 and ended in 2008. Besides the name TJ Hart she`s also known as Naughty TJ, Debra Grigg, Amy Damkrogir, T.J. Heart. She is famous for her average sized body with big silicone boobs and a 36C (80C)-Cup.TJ Hart has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with TJ Hart available but they are coming soon!

TJ Hart tube


TJ Hart interview


Comments on TJ Hart


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *