Tiffany Tyler

Also known as: Tiffany Tayler


Tiffany Tyler pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jul 06, 1986
Birth Place
Brooklyn, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2009
Career End
2017
Body Type:
Athletic
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
104 lbs or 47 kg
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Tiffany Tyler

MODEL INFORMATION

Tiffany Tyler is a well known American cam girl with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on July 6, 1986 in Brooklyn, USA. Her cam girl career started in 2009 and ended in 2017. Besides the name Tiffany Tyler she`s also known under different alias names like Tiffany Tayler. She is famous for her athletic body with big silicone tits, with a cup-size of 34E (75E). Her weight is 104 lbs or 47 kg and she is 163 cm (5 ft 4 in) tall. Tiffany Tyler has brown eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with blonde hair.

12 Tiffany Tyler Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Tiffany Tyler tube


Tiffany Tyler interview


Comments on Tiffany Tyler


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *