Tiffany Taylor

Also known as: Summer Hanson


Tiffany Taylor pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jul 17, 1977
Birth Place
Leesburg, Virginia, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
49 kg or 108 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Tiffany Taylor

Tiffany Taylor is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on July 17,... Read More

7 Tiffany Taylor Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Tiffany Taylor tube


Tiffany Taylor interview


Comments on Tiffany Taylor


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *